Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
14448 SPRING LIGHT CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32226
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt
$ 358,000 $ 365,000 1.9%
Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • DANIELLE BENNETT
399 ASHBY LANDING WAY, St. Augustine, FL 32086
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • Michelle Ortelli
536 SPANISH WELLS RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,407 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 315,000 3.2%
Listed by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV • MARIA RAYMER
3650 MEADOWGREEN LN, Middleburg, FL 32068
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 330,000 3.0%
Listed by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV • MARIA RAYMER
56 MOULTRIE VILLAGE LN, St. Augustine, FL 32086
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 230,000
Listed by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV • MARIA RAYMER
7053 SNOWY CANYON DR #103, Jacksonville, FL 32256
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 188,900 4.7%
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE • TAYLOR DIAZ
7701 TIMBERLIN PARK BLVD #811, Jacksonville, FL 32256
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,009 SqFt
$ 154,821 $ 164,900 6.1%
Listed by SUNSHINE REALTY LLC • CASEY CZAPLA